Minnesota Golf Association

Club Champions

To submit Club Champions please, click here.
 

Albany Golf Club
Ryan Sauerer
Sherry Schneider
John Luethmers
Nathan Meyer
Alexandria Golf Club
Gross: Jerry Rose; Net: Brian Johnson
Gross: Brenda Revering; Net: Andrea Allyn
Gross: Bruce Leland; Net: Thomas Johnson
**MENS MASTERS** Gross: Dave Battey; Net: Norty Blanchard
Wyatt Cavers
American Family Golf League
Jeremy Brandt


Appleton Golf Club
Craig Strand


Augusta National North Golf Club
Scott Pearson
Beth Pearson


Austin Country Club
Nathan Annis
Becca Eggers
Tim Brennan
Judy Juncker
Eli Krueger
Lucy Annis
Baker National Golf Club
Tim McKenney
Mary Ann Perry
Bill Kahle
Mary Ann Perry
Will Omodt
Amelia Lueck
Balmoral Golf Course
Tim Maaske
Margo Shebeck


Bearpath Golf & Country Club
Ryan Berger
Kris Machut
Dave Mingo
Jack Nasby
Courtney Dunkelberger
Bemidji Town & Country Club
Toby Palmiscno
Susan Tesch
Bruce Nord

Bent Creek Golf Club
Bill Anderson
Katie Taylor
Bill Anderson
Audrey Richmond

Bent Irons Golf Club
Steve Foster
Roger Blossom

Birchwood Golf Course
Shane Hendrickson
Virginia Prieb


Black Bear Golf Course
Spencer Selnes
Sami Mattson
Dapper Danielson

Blackberry Ridge Golf Club
Bryan Fleegel
Megan Morstad
John Stafney
Carson Andel
Blooming Prairie Country Club
Victor Peterson
Sarah Reinke

Jake Ressler
Blueberry Pines Golf Club
Ron Litzau
Kim Rasmussen
Steve Weappa
Joy Torvinen

Bluff Creek Golf Course
Bryan Francis
Clayton Sodetani

Boulder Ridge Golf Club
Cody Christen
Mary Gruska
Thor Larson

Brackett's Crossing Country Club
Ryan Brockhaus
Donna Turner
Scott Thomas
Chris Schommer
Joey Thomas
Sydney Ford
Braemar Golf Course
Dan Geske
Bill Angel

Brightwood Hills Golf Course
Tom Campbell
Leanne Peterson
Tom Ziesmer
Phyllis Heisler
Mason Roloff
Brooktree Golf Course
Tyler Jenkins
Karin Steffenson
Jozi Reza
Dayne Diersen / Jonny Clubb
Brookview Golf Course & Lawn Bowling
Howard Hoffman
Sue Mahle
Scott Hartmann

Buffalo Heights Golf Course
Pete Sarvie
Lori Quady
Larry Ewert
Roxanne George

Bulrush Golf Club
Jesse Voight


Bunker Hills Golf Club
Jeff Cannon
Barbara Patrow
John Anderson

Burl Oaks Golf Club
Andy Stahlman
Bev Limberg
Jeff Moline
Judy McNamara
Aaron Kuznick
Maddie Glenna
Burning Cow Golf Club
Mike Griak


Bushwood Country Club
Doug Daniel


Cannon Golf Club
Scott Hogan
Julie Hoey
Tim Luhman

Carl Spackler Golf Club
Dr. Scott Rensch (G), Sam Hart (N)


Castlewood Golf - The Rock
Noah Lawson
Amy Jansen
Mike Toliak
Cole Carpenter
Cedar Creek Golf Course
Taylor Zack
Mary Ellen Barthel


Cedar River Golf Course
Joe Kroc Jr.
Beth Duenow
Wayne Robertson
Max Schmitz
Chaska Town Course
Lincoln Johnson
Alissa Carlson
Brad Holomek
Nancy Gangelhoff
Boede Guza
Chewie Golf Club

Lee Gangl

Chisago Lakes Golf Course
John Hawkinson
Deb Brown
John Hawkinson
Linda Habel

Chomonix Golf Club
Nick Oneil
Leah Swanson
Brian Blair
Lori Newham
Carter Korkowski
Kaitlyn Rantz
Cloquet Country Club
Don McKay
Arica Sheff


Cokato Town & Country Club
Ryan Erickson
Bill fiedler
Nathan Clark
Columbia Golf Club
Matthew Foehse
Paul Korman

Como Golf Course
Doug Miller
Pam Fitch
Doug Miller

Cragun's Legacy Courses
Seth Nelson
Kathy Coombs
Dale Brenke
Max Holmstrom
Brielle Stenglein
Creeksbend Golf Course
Mike DeGroot
Barb Stoker
Warren Schank

Crosswoods Golf Course
Jack Larson
Judy Hein


Crow River Golf Club
Joshua Carlson
Deb Card
Steve Walling
Bobbi Hantge
Cam Longie
Addison Longie
Cuyuna Rolling Hills
Roman Haberkorn
Julie Junker
Les Martin
Cayden Turk
Dahlgreen Golf Club
Al Reisgraf
Amy Gordon
Dave Varner
Bennett Olson
Daytona Golf Club
Bruce McCann
Jim Czaja

Deer Run Golf Club
Curt Johnson
Jody Buska
Phil Dennis

Dellwood Country Club
William Lage
Olivia Herrick
Greg Wolf
Barb Miller
Charlie Drage and Joey Heinsch Ten and Under Brooks Ashfield
Sadie Stembridge
Detroit Country Club
Matt Bekkerus
Ann Ferguson
Rob Harris
Wyatt Blomseth
Dwan Golf Club
Mike Kolthoff
Gretchen Koehn


Eagle Creek Golf Club
Andy Jacobson- Stroke Play; Andy Jacobson- Match Play
Lori Jacobson
Tom Dooley
Jack Michelson
Eagle Ridge Golf Course
Luke Sheetz
Liza Wishard
Mark Anderson
Gordon Skaar
Eagle Valley Golf Course
David Heisler
Cathy White
David Heisler

Eagle View Golf Course
Rik Meyers


Eastwood Golf Club
Brian Gerzsenyi
Ann Green
Ron Haugen

Edina Country Club
Elliot Bloom
Grace Gilmore
Peter Hankinson
Will Johnson
Edinburgh USA
Scott Lewison
Janelle Raaen
Gary Anderson

Elk River Golf Club
Dan Johnson
Amanda O'Donnell
Pat Klaers

Emerald Greens Golf Club
Dan Ament
Al Stangl

Emily Greens Golf Course
Scott Balthazor
Janet Smith
Jeff Northburg
Linda Howie

Eshquaguma Country Club
Matt Uhan
Trish Olsen
RT Hensen

Falcon Ridge Golf Course
Reece Armistead
Pamela Hoppe
Bruce Nelson
Eli Peterson
Faribault Golf Club
Alex Schmitz
Ruth Hofmeister
Jon Dickey
Khrystjan Petersen
Forest Hills Golf Club
Brad Holzinger
Trish Olsen
Max Stephens
Lisa Lawry

Fort Snelling Public Golf Course

Valerie Lienke


Fountain Valley Golf Club
Ryan Strusz
Gary Polzin

Fox Hollow Golf Club
Scott Kostelecky
Lori Wohlrabe
Kelly Weber
Ethan Lundebrek
Geneva Golf Club
Nick Brundell
Chelsey Nikkel
Terry Martell
Noah Boraas
Glen Lake Golf and Practice Center


Ben Schubbe (12 & up) Ryder Carson (11 & under)
Jacqui Myles
Glencoe Country Club
Thomas Messner
Sheila Erpenbach
Bill Ramige

Golden Valley Country Club
Jesse Bull
Maggie Masica
Brad Swanson
Stuart Handzel
Goodrich Golf Course
Andrew Dallas
Ron Park (Senior), Jeff Poferl (Super Senior)

Gopher Hills Golf Course
Net: Randy Wuorema Gross: Ed Cassidy
Net: Vickie Tremper Gross: Mary Hiles
Net:

Graceville Golf Club
Dave Ammerman
Hallie Hoppe


Grand View Lodge
Renju Simon
Claudia Pilot
Jack Blesener

Green Haven Golf Course
Mike Ftacek
Pam Dorholt
John Walsh

Green Lea Golf Course
CHRIS BAAS
JEFF ELSETH

Greystone Golf Club
Bob Uhlenkamp
Jane Schurman
Bob Uhlenkamp

Gross National Golf Club
Carter Staaf
Sarah Lovgren
Jim Peavey

Hadley Creek Golf Learning Center
Bob Gilgenbach
V.J. Thiesse-Olson
Ivan Zenker
Mary Beard
Michael Scripture
Shelby Leitz
Hawk Creek Country Club
Brady Madsen
Marsha DuHoux
Jeff Slagter

Hawley Golf & Country Club
Cody Cook
Kay Peterson


Hazeltine National Golf Club
Scott Gustafson
Colleen Zwach

Jake Kirsch
Courtney Wedin
Hazy Morning Golf Club
Nick Hawkinson


Headwaters Golf Club
Trent Wilcox
Sue Fisher
Trent Wilcox
Sue Fisher

Heritage Links Golf Club
Doug Wright
Maggie Graham
Dave Buzicky
Barb Shelton
Gavin Cronkhite
Hiawatha Golf Club
Pete Sax
Kristi Backer Palmer
Reid Romsaas
Stellan Orvick
Hidden Haven Golf Club
Phil Klein
Nancy Lemke
Ron Croteau

Highland Glen Golf Club
Andy Johnson


Highland National Golf Course
Chris Jensen
Doreen Eddy
Greg Knoblauch

Hollydale Golf Club

Ann Brilley


Honourable TC Golfers
Doug Wattson


Indian Hills Golf Club
Jeff Nelson
Amy Ament
Tom Piccione
Patty Minehan
White Tees - Ben Warian, Gold tees - Camden O'Malley, Red tees - Ezekial Roberts
Interlachen Country Club
Carl Berghult
Jasi Acharya
Mike McDonnell
Matthew Swaim
Lizzy Azar
Interlaken Golf Club
Parker Oleson
Rich Odom

Inver Wood Golf Course
Jim Urick
Michele Odalen


Island View Golf Club
Connor Glynn
Kristin Johnson
Jeff Teal
Leanne Rindahl
Sam Berger
Avery Arvig
Jackson Golf Club
Brett Benson
Kelly Benson
Brad Langstraat

Keller Golf Club
Matt Witham
Leigh Klasse
Greg Murphy
Liz Olson

Kimball Golf Club
Scott Kunkel
Diana Henfling
Mark Kunkel

Koronis Hills Golf Club
Randy Beier
Tom Ramler

Lafayette Club
Frank Arone Jr.
Lisa Barker
Denny Walsh

Legacy Golf
Jason Trager
Chris Spicer


Lester Park Golf Course
Mark Florence
Lindsay Kwon
Rick Williams
Owen Manchester
Carissa Kunst
LeSueur Country Club
Geoff Klein
Cathy Schluter
Buzz Purdy (Senior), Dave Matz (Super Senior)
Jan Lundquist (Senior), Mary McKeown (Super Senior)
Jack Ammann
Anna Heirigs
Lida Greens Golf Course
Robert Wagenman
Natalie Hilber
Bob Brooks
Eva Kelly
Logan Petznick
Little Crow Country Club
Paul Stageberg
Kristy Schmitz
Mike Sagedahl

Little Falls Country Club
Bob Athmann


Loggers Trail Golf Course
Paul Commers
Mary McKeown


Long Bow Golf Club
Neil Mandsager
Pat Roush
Jerry Varner
Pat Roush

Long Prairie Country Club
Josh Meyer
Misty Niznick

Dylon Lowe, Tyler Lemke
Keira Welters, Theresa Lafreniere
Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Dakota Krech
Beth Ripley
Mark Mueller
Joe Penner
Manitou Ridge Golf Club
Brad Wohlers
Shelley Stepan
Scott Lynch

Mankato Golf Club
Walker Nelson
Dani Selberg
Dan Sarff
Andrew Hoppe
Maple Valley Golf & Country Club
Jason Danielson
Theresa Chantos
Rich Koperski
Val Schad

Marshall Golf Club
Matt Bennett
Kari Ehlers
Mark Veglahn
Luke Ehlers
Meadow Greens Golf Course
Gary Alink
Karen Baier
Floyd Fodness

Meadowbrook Golf Club
Ryan Doyle
Bo Dolphin (Suburban League)
Tom Weko

Meadowlark Country Club
John Brang
Stacey Austing-Jacobson
Ernie Kociemba

Meadows Golf Course
Jacob Holtgrewe
Rose Terfehr


Med City Golf Club
Raymond Legrand
Sharon Kostohryz


Medina Golf & Country Club
Brent Borgstahl
Ann Peiler
Billy Soule
Kelly Judd
Nate Adams
Mendakota Country Club
Dylan Gergen
Ryuko Dragovich
Tom Heinen
Max Karas
Mesaba Country Club
Jeff Cowling
Paulette Perkovich
Keith Saralampi

Midland Hills Country Club
Luke Juhl
Susan Johnson
Mike Morse
Susan Johnson

Minneapolis Golf Club
Keith Goodman
Sarah Sjelstul
Scott Ainsworth
Charlie Harper
Minnesota National Golf Course
Chuck Boyd/Josh Wahlin (Co-Champions)
Sue Ostrowski
Doug Prell (Men's Net Club Champion)
Jeanne Okerlund (Women's Net Club Champion)

Minnesota Valley Country Club
Pete Stack
Brittany Clements
Pete Smith
Alison Hurley
Jimmy Abdo
Minnewaska Golf Club
Josh Sherlin
Alexis Guggisberg
Chris Buckingham
Marilyn Larson
Hunter Kostelecky
Mississippi National Golf Links
Tanner Borgen
Larry Sonnek
Hunter Westerberg
Montgomery National Golf Club
Steve Pribyl
Bob Wieland

Monticello Country Club
Tommy Nimmo
Jackie Santopietro
Kevin Knop

Moorhead Country Club
Jonnie Miller
Gina Strand
George Strand
Zach Teske
Moose Lake Golf Club
Andrew Miller
Mary Cannon
Randy Skog
Julie Skog

New Prague Golf Club
Nathan Proshek
Taylor Krouse
Al Green
Layton Kuehner
New Ulm Country Club
Ethan Kraus
Kim Paa
Tom Kirchberg
Logan Haala
Nice Shots Golf Club
Jeff Miller


North Branch Golf Course
Brandon Hunter
Dianne Klund
Jeff Houle
Bonnie Conati
Braedon Scanlon
Ashley BIstodeau
North Oaks Golf Club
Shell Wheeler
Katie Urbaniak
Ross Strehlow
Michele Farrell
Charlie Allen
Northern Hills Golf Club
Michael Phen
Anne Green
Mike Dukart

Northfield Golf Club
Noah Parker
Sarah Bowles
Kent Detlie
Nate Stevens
Paige Steenblock
Northland Country Club
Earl Morley
Lisa Anderson
Jim Abelsen
Ben Mertz
Northwest Airlines Ramp
Paul Zeipelt, Jon Erickson & Joe Schmidt


Oak Glen Golf Course
Dan Leopold
Liz Olson

Ann Zibell

Oak Marsh Golf Course
Jerry Kiekhoefer
Sarah Lewis
Jim Smith

Oak Ridge Country Club
Mike Hollway
Gail Tilsner
Ben Rubin

Oak View Golf Club
Chase Grinsteiner


Oak View Golf Course
Sam Hallman
Amy Newman


Oakcrest Golf Course
Will Czeh
Cathy Czeh

Gus Vatnsdal
Oakdale Golf Club
Nate Baldry
Katie Ovitt
Doug Leifermann
Joe Anderson
Elizabeth Ovitt
Oaks Golf Club
Aaron Bjornson
Sara Gunderson
Steve McCamy
Jan Nordland
Keagan Bronson
Olivia Golf Club
Bryan Fleegel
Nancy Aaseth
Randy Vogt
Trey Mertens
Ashley Trongard
Olympic Hills Golf Club
Bryce Hanstad
Don Howe
Brady Baynes
Rose Baynes
Oneka Ridge Golf Course
Ben Wysocki
Alexa Arndt
Tim Wilhelmson

Osakis Country Club
Jason Vangstad
Brian Helberg
Laurie Garcia

Owatonna Country Club
Wes Dickhaus
Sue Erickson
Matt Tveite

Pebble Creek Golf Club
Chad Mathews
Kathy Hollenhorst
Paul Raetz
N/A
Spencer Hinrichs
Ashlyn Werner
Pebble Lake Golf Course
Chris J. Swenson
Lisa Burrington
Kelly Longtin
Nate Longtin
Greta Christenson
Perham Lakeside Golf Club
Charlie Nelson
Dick Dornbusch

Phalen Park Golf Course
Greg Borndale
Barb Arrell
Joe Tschida
Mary Cardinal

Pheasant Acres Golf Club
Todd Swiler
Sarah Qian
Ralph Johnson

Pine City Country Club
Justin Jahnz
Kim Ammerman


Pine Island Golf Course
Brian Fogarty
Sonja Hadler
Bob Swarts
Anders Larson
Pine Ridge Golf Course
Kyle Bohm
Dave Murtley, Sr.
Logan Theisen
Pioneer Creek Golf Course
Connor Hedlund
Annalee Hanson
Randy Skaar

Piper Hills Golf Course
J. Grobe/R. Grobe
J. Jurgenson/M. Pries
G. Pepin

Pokegama Golf Course
Jeff Ericson
Mikki Kromy


Pomme de Terre Golf Club
Jacob Zosel
Jana Koehler


Prestwick Golf Club
Jason Hasselman Jason Hasselman, (Net) Dennis Dussik
18 - Kathy Madden (a.m.); Susan Derks (p.m.); Tracy Hasselman
Tim Golden

Princeton Golf Course
Gross - Kevin Stokke Net- Jeremy Miller
Gross - Jami Sternquist Net- Andrea Ende
Gross- John Gloege Net (T) Arlis Olson, Lee Steinbrecher
Gross- Donna Cook Net- Ann Bien
Jack Southard
Purple Hawk Country Club
Ben Wrazido
Leah Schoenecker
Neil Johnson

Redwood Falls Golf Club
Dean Wilson
Deb Suedbeck
Steve Suedbeck
Linda Sommers
Zach Josephson
Mila Jenniges
Refuge Golf Club
Gross: Mark Jensen, Net: Mike Jensen
Gross: Marv Kelley, Net: Bruce Nelson

Renegade Golf League
Larry Estebo


Rich Acres Golf Club
Doug Anderson/Wayne Anderson


Rich Spring Golf Club
Pete Schulte
Denae Stuber
Mike Sheil
Jeanne Lust

Ridges at Sand Creek
Larry Valentini
David Sorenson

Ridgeview Country Club
Gary Carlson
Afton Gamst
Lee Leksell
Laurie Johnson
Branden Thomas
Frankie Otterson
River Oaks Golf Course
Jay Schneider
Roger Binsfield

River Oaks Municipal Golf Course
Jim Anderson
Debbie Koop
Tuesday: Jeff Baker, Wednesday: Jeff Lundblad

Riverside Town & Country Club
Ryan Dutton
Julie Willis
Craig Lloyd
Marian DeLeon
Braden Gudahl
Riverwood National Golf Course
Tad Martin


Rochester Golf & Country Club
Eric Deutsch
Ellie Layton
Steve Stenhaug

Rolling Hills Golf Club
Steve Elzenga
Jenny Anderson


Rose Lake Golf Club
Chad Lutterman
Chelsea Green


Roseville Cedarholm Golf Course
Andy Verville
Jenny Schramm
Dave Rufledt
Eileen Vierow
Jackson Knutson
Kaylee Foster
Rum River Hills Golf Club
Shane Kvidera
Haley Tollette
Mike Rhode and John Quigley

Rush Creek Golf Club
David Daly
Sally Platt
Jay Neuroth

Ruttger's Bay Lake Lodge
Darwin "Jack" Olson


Savannah Oaks Golf Course
Troy Womack
Kristy Griffin


Shamrock Golf Club
Eric Nordgren
Bruce Hill

Shoreland Country Club
Ryan Benes
Anna Amos
Bob Thede

Silver Bay Golf Course
Eric Berquist
Linda Saaristo
Jim Frericks

Soldiers Memorial Field Golf Course
John Mozina
Sharon Kostohryz
John Mozina
Sharon Kostohryz

Somerby Golf Club
Sam Carr
Ellen Wente
Luis Larrea
Cindy Smith

Somerset Country Club
Brian Reagan
Teri Mahar
Jeff Knutson
Jeanne Rancone
Oliver Balfour
Southbrook Golf Club
Joe Bollant
Mel Kaz


Southern Hills Golf Club
Curt Mohr
Stephanie Klein
Tony Fischer
Kyle Berg
Southview Country Club
Scott Fenwick
Hailey Boner
Scott Fenwick
Ben Borchard
Spring Brook Golf Course
Brett Baldwin
Lola Heinrich
Ken Carlson
Lola Heinrich

Spring Hill Golf Club
David Erickson
Lisa Smith


St. Cloud Country Club
Charlie Stuck
Sheila Goette
Stefan Freeman
Sam Gellar
Ashley Stolt & Elena Sobalvarro
Stillwater Country Club
Kasen Anderson
Molly Rarig
Joe Eichten
Jenny Schneider
Jack Whitcomb
Paige O'Neal
Stone Creek Golf
Leon Barthelemy


Stonebrooke Golf Club
Blake Pederson
Mike Hansen

StoneRidge Golf Club
Sammy Schmitz


Stones Throw Golf Course
Todd Hasz
Rosemary Nelson
Doug Reetz
Wendy Hoeck
Austen Marudas
Sundance Golf Club
Jordan Bondley
Ray Coskey
Charley McClay
Tanners Brook Golf Club
Mason Fiddle
18 holes Sue Stennes-Rogness 9 Holes Krista Lange
Gary Lawson

Terrace View Golf Club
Chiliyi Weng
Paulette Ford
Lynn Caldwell
Aaron Brennan
Territory Golf Club
Adam McArthur
Sue Hiltner
John Isky

The Crossings at Montevideo
Tyler Lund
Carol Mulder
Kevin McFarland

The Jewel Golf Club
Bruce Johnson
Pam Habeger
Paul Haugen

The Links at Northfork
Joel B. Johnson
Larry Willroth

The Minikahda Club
Charlie Bennett
Anna Sabiston
Dave Mooty
Jack Prince
Maren O'Shea
The Playas Golf Club
Dan Eicher


The Ponds at Battle Creek
Brad Nelson
Kate Erhardt
Peach Larson (Senior), David Martinucci (Super Senior)
Shirley Mastel

The Ponds Golf Course
Gross: CJ Buzzell, Net: Ryan O'Connell
Gross: Paige Berg, Net: Tanya Ness
Gross: Dave Benik, Net: Troy Hager

The Wilds Golf Club
Nick Nielsen


Theodore Wirth Golf Club
Paul Commers
Vanessa Davis
Paul Commers

Thumper Pond Golf Course
Pat Yutrzenka


Timber Creek Golf Course
Brett Huekman
Jill Weber
Bill Hunter

Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
David Drexler
Chelle Dewey
Orvin Leis
Helen Kolden
Mitchell Dewey
Town & Country Club
Kyle Moore
Laura Jacobson
Dennis McGuire
Monica Nasiff
Freddy Walther
TPC Twin Cities
Beau Mitchell
Katie Fields

Andrew Ramos
Keeley Auld
Travelers Golf Club
Scott Barnes


Unified Legacy Golf League
Flt 1 - Brian Grieger; Flt 2 - Tom Medlin; Flt 3 - John Westberg
Flt 1 - Deb Hayes
Flt 1 - Rich Farley; Flt 2 - Wayne Waggoner; Flt 3 - Terry Schacht; Flt 4 - Phil Fye
Flt 1 - Tay Sweitzer

University of Minnesota, Les Bolstad Golf Course
Joe Larson
Emi Sako
Dave McCook, Skip Schultz (SS), Tim Anderson (SSS), Dave McIntosh (match play)

Valleywood Golf Course
Ralph Baxley
Jean Hansen
Tom Heidrick

Victory Links Golf Course
Paul Koch
John Gerdes
Hunter Ebben
Wapicada Golf Club
Tommy Smith
Samantha Sommers
Tom Peterka / Super Senior - Roy Lommel
Blake Brown
Sophia Abfalter
Waseca Lakeside Club
Jon Pederson
Janice Hoverstad
Mike Finley

Wayzata Country Club
Mark Petzold
Wendy Storlie
Ben Smith
Zach Stennes
Zada Olig
Wedgewood Cove Golf Club
Jonny Breuer
Marti Anderson
Larry Petersen

Westfield Golf Club
Karl Krueger
Tom Schniepp

Wheaton Country Club
Brian Thomsen
Sunnee Lampe
Curt Weber
Eileen Lundquist / Betty Ranney

Whispering Pines Golf Course
Scott Ergen
Lisa lindenberg
John Sanford
Jacob Dvorak
White Bear Yacht Club
Tom Helgeson
Robin Nardini


Whitefish Golf Club
Ron Meyer
Patty Kline

Karen Loben

Whitetail Run Golf Course
Dick Finck
Regina Tellers
Dick Finck
Regina Tellers

Wild Marsh Golf Club
Travis Peterson
Nancy Stauffer
Jeff Olson
NA
NA
NA
Willingers Golf Club
Tim Baker, Brian Goodnature (n)
Emma Baker
Tom Kasner, Greg Henderson (n)

Willow Creek Municipal Golf Course
Ryan Gilsrud


Windom Country Club
Anthony Buckentin
Tara Smith


Windsong Farm
Phil Ebner
Brenda Williams
Don Peterson

Winthrop Golf Club
Ryan Klement
Dennis Sanderson

Woodhill Country Club
Christian Klein
Betsy Aldrich
Matt Nicoll
Lili McMillan
Fin Jevne
Zumbrota Golf Club
Taylor Sanborn
Jessica Flotterud
Bill Arendt


6550 York Avenue South, Suite 211 • Edina, MN 55435 • (952) 927-4643 • (800) 642-4405 • Fax: (952) 927-9642
© 2014 Minnesota Golf Association. All Rights Reserved